Sgt. Flag #2

USD $4.99 Published by-New Dimension Comics

About the Sgt. Flag #2

Rob McFarlane is out for vengeance when Mister Mystery is killed by Omicronbie & Fitch. However, Rob may have bitten off more than he can chew when he decides to face Omicronbie alone. It will take everything Rob has to survive his encounter with Omicronbie, who is also seeking vengeance.

Faq's on Sgt. Flag #2

The price of "Sgt. Flag #2" at New Dimension Comics - Ellwood City is USD $4.99.

The publisher of "Sgt. Flag #2" is New Dimension Comics.

"Sgt. Flag #2" falls under the category of Comics.