Super DC Giant #24
The price of "Super DC Giant #24-Very Good (3.5 – 5)" at Coy's Comics is USD $9.99.
The publisher of "Super DC Giant #24-Very Good (3.5 – 5)" is DC Entertainment.
The genre of "Super DC Giant #24-Very Good (3.5 – 5)" is Superheroes.
"Super DC Giant #24-Very Good (3.5 – 5)" falls under the category of Back Issues.
The artists of "Super DC Giant #24-Very Good (3.5 – 5)" are Curt Swan, Jim Mooney, and Mike Sekowsky.
The writers of "Super DC Giant #24-Very Good (3.5 – 5)" are Leo Dorfman, and E. Nelson Bridwell.